Delegates

Australia

Brisbane Grammar School



Gregor Stewart


Marcus Ray


Jack Shapland

China

The High School Affiliated to Xi'an Jiaotong University



Li Yixin (Carol)


Yang Xiaoyu (Sean)


Zhang Yuchen (June)




The Second High School Attached to Beijing Normal University



Chi Xinzhu


Li Jiabei (Crystal)


Xie Haoting (Sabrina)




Wuxi Big Bridge Experimental High School



Xia Ling


Zhang Chu Xuan


Zhang Zhenghao

France

Institution Saint Joseph



Anaïs Chepda


Noémie CADIOU


Paloma Mercier

India

Bishop Cotton Boys' School



Adyant Balaji


Agastya Manmohan


Rohan Benedict Joseph




Vasant Valley School



Aditya Kapur


Ananya Jain


Ishita Malhotra

Indonesia

Binus School



Annisa Putri Kumaladewi


Emilia Thenoch


Keila Juganda


Sergio Vicenzo




SMA Negeri 4 Denpasar



Ayu Adnyana


Dinda Ayu Pratiwi


Rey Abraham Saerang

Japan

Azabu Senior High School



Kosuke Takaira


Mio Inamijima


Yuta Suzuki




Senior High School at Otsuka, University of Tsukuba



Gika Yuna


Momoka Tsujii


Nakajima Shunsuke

Malaysia

The Malay College Kuala Kangsar



Ahmad Saqif


Arif Azmi


Eizad Arian




Chung Ling High School, Penang



Kok Chun Khai


Lee Hong Ming


Yew Yik Khai

Philippines

Philippine Science High School Main Campus



Anna Nicola Baizas (Cody)


Carmen Luisa Cabral (Cloe)


Magnolia Kaye Deola (Magnum)

South Africa

Clifton School



Andrew Sparks


Shvet Maharaj


Timothy Koch




Durban Girls' College



Antonia Grindrod


Rethabile Nontando


Reyhana Jacobs

South Korea

Bugil Academy



Jiyeon Lee (Stephanie)


Juhyun Lee (Grea)


YuYeong Park

United Kingdom

Harrow School



Abid Rahman


Javier Pérez Pera


Ravi Kohli




Wycombe Abbey School



Flavia-Elena Gaspar


Laura Spranger


Madeleine Dye (Maddie)

United States of America

Dominion High School



Ajit Selvamohan


Nneka Ezera


Shannon Pollock




Scarsdale High School



Mandira Shashank


William Lau


Zoë Landless




Staples High School



Jackson Delgado


Jessica Xu


Marshall Heiser

Singapore

Hwa Chong Institution



Au Wei Yung


Gregory Chia


Lum Jun Jie


Terence Tay




Nanyang Girls' High School



Glenda Wee


Rachael Chew


Shannon Ng


Yelani Bopitiya




Anglican High School



Hor Wen Qin




Catholic High School



Matthew Teo




Chung Cheng High School (Main)



Tan Jing Kai




Crescent Girls' School



Megan Tan




School of Science and Technology, Singapore



Joseph Foo