Delegates

Australia

Brisbane Grammar School



Joshua Grice


Rahul Karri


William Oliver

China

The High School Affiliated to Xi'an Jiaotong University



Chengzhi Fang


Ruijie Luo


Yixuan Shi




The Second High School Attached to Beijing Normal University



Rui Quan Chang


Yiqing Zhang


Zhile Chen




Wuxi Big Bridge Academy



Feiyang Lu


Yue Yin


Zining Wang

France

Institution Saint Joseph



Margot Pascual


Mathilde Fecamp


Mihnea Marghitu

India

Bishop Cotton Boys' School



Maanvith Kutumbaka


Padmanabhan Krishnamurthy


Udit Srivastav




Vasant Valley School



Ananya Jagoorie


Jahnvi Toshniwal


Ujjwala Singh

Indonesia

Binus School



Amanda Trisha Sugiharto


Deborah Mogot


Helena Arnetta Puteri


Xavier Usman




SMA Negeri 4 Denpasar



Agnes Aditya Rahejeng


I Dewa Ayu Mas Cempaka Mayaputri


Prajna Dipta

Japan

Azabu Senior High School



Joe Hattori


Kento Ohara


Yoshihiro Takamatsu




Senior High School at Otsuka, University of Tsukuba



Hatsuki Hieda


Nanako Michizono


Taro Takemata

Malaysia

The Malay College Kuala Kangsar



Muhammad Najmi bin Abdul Rahim


Muhammad Neqmat Siddiq Thal'hah


Naufal Zikry Bin Zubir




SMJK Chung Ling Pulau Pinang



Guo Shen Ooi


Tai Lon Tan


Timothy Beh Chee Zhen

Oman

Khawla bint Al-Azwar Basic Education School (5-12)



Alghaliya Sultan Ahmed Alshehhi


Mahra Ali Hamadi Al-Shehhi


Wadhha Mahfoodh Rashid Hassan Al Dhahouri

Philippines

Philippine Science High School Main Campus



Alyssa Guevara


Karen Leila Carvajal


Megan Gozum

South Africa

Clifton School



Ross Ward


Sam Whitton




Durban Girls' College



Ammaarah Seedat


Hannah Oberholzer


Jehnara Naidoo

South Korea

Bugil Academy



Bum Joon Kim


Hyein Shin


HyoJeon Kim

United Kingdom

Harrow School



James Bradley


James Herholdt


Rory Jack




Wycombe Abbey School



Dorabella Moskovic-Thomas


Faye Metcalfe


Jaemin Ban

United States of America

Dominion High School



Anika Maan


Brandon Gromadzki


Nikhil Raheja




Scarsdale High School



Jillian Mehlman


Keshav Rastogi


Rohan Gharekhan




Staples High School



Claire Dinshaw


Emily Schussheim


Phoebe Spear

Singapore

Hwa Chong Institution



Angus Yiu


Joel Tan


Lee Wen Hao Eugene


Tang Han Shin




Nanyang Girls' High School



Amanda Ng Jing Yi


Charmaine Tham


Lynn Kwek


Xinran Ning




Chung Cheng High School (Main)



Xiao He Zhang


Yen Thong Loh




Commonwealth Secondary School



Georgia Yew




Crescent Girls' School



Bella Clarissa Jane


Sabrina Koh