Brisbane Grammar School


James Alcorn
Andrew Morton
Tasman Bain




The 2nd High School Attached to Beijing Normal University


Li Ang
Wang Siqi
Xie Yutao

The High School Affiliated to Xi'an Jiaotong University


Chen Mingxi
Wang Peinan
Wang Sisi

Wuxi Big Bridge Experimental High School


Chen Yuting
Du Xuewei
Gu Shunjie
Liu Chengzheng

Sri Sankara Senior Secondary School


Ashwin Sridhar
Vignesh Sridhar
Vignesh Sridharan

Vasant Valley School


Harsh Jain
Nikhil Pandhi
Tanvi Tandan




Azabu Senior High School


Morifuji Akihito
Tone Ryoya
Yamakoshi Yuma

Senior High School at Otsuka, University of Tsukuba


Nakazono Masae
Seki Ryoji
Suzuki Ayaka

Yamaguchi Prefectural Shimonoseki Nishi High School


Kitamura Nobuyuki
Nagadomi Noriko
Shibakawa Miki




Malay College Kuala Kangsar


Muhammad Syahimi bin Abd Jamil
Muhammad Azim Mia bin Paska Mia
Muhammad Huzaimi bin Tahir




SMJK Chung Ling, KPG Baru, Pulau Pinang


Goh Shih Hui
Leong Yu Kai
Ng Wei Liang




Shaikh Nasser bin Rashid Al-Kharousi for Basic Education


Abdullah Mohammed Al-Farsi
Nibras Najeeb Al-Zidjali
Ziyad Salim Al-Hanai

Zainab Al-Asadiya for Basic Education


Afraa Ali Al-Wadhahi
Hanan Amer Al-Habsi
Rayah Salim Al-Mahrizi




Philippine Science High School Main Campus


Cristina Acosta
Jessica Kabigting
Rosa Fides Mina




Dar Al Fikr Girls' School


Hadeer Sadagah
Noura Al-Zaid
Shahd Ismail
Tala Linjawi

Kingdom Schools


Abdullah Al Sannea
Assad Alwabry
Khaled Jabarti




Hwa Chong Institution


Ng Shi Yuan Brandon
Chuan Teck Zee Nicholas
Goh Jiajun Glendon
Hu Yongda
Tan Peng Ning

Nanyang Girls' High School


Foo Ling Li Audrie
Wang Hua Lin Rachael
Wong Mei-Yu Esther

Raffles Girls' School (Secondary)


Chong Yin Wen
Tang Pei Le Deborah
Ng Yew Ching Ruth

Raffles Institution


Chan-Wei Ryan
Seah Ern Xu
Kwek Mu Yi Theophilus




Bugil Academy


Lee Im Ki
Na Kyung Joon
Soun Won II




Harrow School


Samuel Hardy
Kwon Joon Hyung
Oluwatosin Oyetunji

Newstead Wood School for Girls


Katherine Birse
Laura Baldwin
Raheej Khan

Wycombe Abbey


Nicole Chui
Clara Fung Yick Kay
Grace Knight




Dominion High School


Barbara Frances Rion
Jennifer Klemens
Matthew Sullivan




Links
Archives





Calendar
JULY 2010
M T W T F S S
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28
   © HC-APYLS 2010. All Rights Reserved. Website & HC-APYLS. Optimised for 1024x768 viewing.