Brisbane Grammar School


Cross, Peter James
Michael James Richards

Edward William Ronald Fleetwood




Beijing 2nd Middle High  School [Attached to Beijing Normal University]


Liang Yining
Wang Jiayi

Zhang Yifan

Liaoning Experimental High School


Li Zhushi
Xu Xiaojing

Zhu Yinglun
 


Wuxi Daqiao High School, Wuxi


Bao Qinghe
Jiang Yuan

Yang Fan
Yan Kaidi




Sri Sankara Senior Secondary School


Srivatsan Balakrishnan
Barath Mahadevan

Viswesh Narayanan




Modern School


Kabir Choudhary
Rhea Suri

Mansi Aggarwal




Bishop Cotton Boys' School


Raashid Navlaki
Nikhil Ravichandran

Rohit Prasanna




Vasant Valley School


Nikhil Ledlie
Soumya Srijan Dasgupta

Ridhika Agarwal




SMA Negeri 4 Denpasar


Bagus Gede Krisna Astayogi
Made Galang Dananjaya

Rulita Ocsifanny




Azabu Senior High School


Komatsu Naoya
Yuto Inafuku

Naoto Ozaki




Senior High School at Otsuka, University of Tsukuba


Kadota Nozomi
Ota Erena

Watanabe Rika




Shimonoseki-Nishi High School


Hinako Todo
Shunya Akimoto

Keita Mizuno




Sekolah Seri Puteri


Nur Athirah Hasanuddin
Elinar Yasmeen Binti Muhamad Azmi

Norfarahim Binti Ibrahim




Malay College Kuala Kangsar


Muhamad Farid Bin Md. Zin
Muhamad Hafiz Bin Hizam

Meor Muhammad Zharif Bin Zulkifli




Philippine Science High School - Main Campus


Eusebio, Quintin B.
Co Ting Keh, Lance

Angangco, Catherine Marie G.




Dar Al-Fikr Girls' School


Sarraa Alrawi
Eiman Alrawi

Attar, Noor Nawaf H
Laila Naghi




Kingdom Schools


Mohammed Esam S. Bin Saeed
Albrahim Mohammed Abbas T

Alnesseyan Naif Abdullaziz
Alotaishan Mohammed Bader M




Hwa Chong Institution (High School)


Tan E-An Zech
Tan Wei Jie Remus

Tee Yoon Siang
Benjamin Ng Tze Wee




Nanyang Girls' High School


Patricia Pang Jingxuan
Vivien Lee Min Er

Bernice Boo Hui Ting




Raffles Girls' School (Secondary)


Ooi Li Ting
Liao Long Chuan

Teo Wei Shan




Raffles Institution


Ang Guo Wei
Law Kang Jie

Marc Tan Jia Renn




Singapore Chinese Girls' School


Ong Shu Hui Deborah
Chan Ling Yi Eryn

Melissa Luki Andreany




Cheonan Bugil High School


Dong Jo Kim
Jie Won Lee

Seel Bee Lee




Newstead Wood School for Girls


Caroline Olivia Jane Sargeant
Philippa Ruth Gaster

Sorella Smith




Wycombe Abbey


Charlotte Humphries
Alexandra Frances Ilena Stopford

Helme Louise Harrison




Dominion High School


Krystyna Adair Holland
Christelle Pierre Khattar

James Edward Rion




Links
Archives







Calendar
JULY 2012
M T W T F S S
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24
   © HC-APYLS 2012. All Rights Reserved. Website & HC-APYLS. Optimised for 1024x768 viewing.